Pickup only · Pay at the counter
Order online, pay when you pick up.
Build your pie below and send it to the kitchen. No card required — settle up with cash or card at 1011 W Broad St when you grab your order.
Create Your Own Masterpiece Pizza
1. Choose your crust
2. Pick a size
3. Add toppings
This pizza: $0.00
The rest of the menu
Appetizers, specialty pizzas, entrées and oven baked subs — add any of them to your pickup order.
$25 Specials
Two Medium Pizzas with Two Toppings Special
Two medium pizzas, two toppings each.
$25.00Two Build Your Own Strombolis Special
Up to three toppings.
$25.00Medium Pizza with 3 Toppings, 5 Wings & Can of Soda Special
Medium pizza with three toppings, five wings and a can of soda.
$25.00
Pizza
Cheese Pizza
Classic cheese or create your own.
$13.99
Specialty Pizza
Powerhouse Pizza
Extra pepperoni, sausage, extra cheese.
$17.99White Pizza
White sauce, ricotta cheese, fresh garlic, olive oil, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99Deluxe Pizza
Pepperoni, mushrooms, onion, green peppers, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99Grand Gourmet Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, ham, bacon, mushroom, black olives, green peppers.
$19.99Chicken Bacon Alfredo Pizza
Alfredo sauce, grilled chicken, fresh garlic, bacon, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99Margarita Pizza
Garlic sauce, tomatoes, fresh garlic, basil, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99Supreme Pizza
Pepperoni, sausage, ham, banana peppers, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99Hawaiian Pizza
Ham, pineapple, sprinkle of cinnamon, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.98Meat Lovers Pizza
Pepperoni, ham, sausage, ground beef, bacon & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99BBQ Chicken Pizza
BBQ sauce, grilled chicken, onion, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99Works Pizza
Pepperoni, ham, sausage, mushrooms, onion, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99Steak Pizza
Seasoned steak, green peppers, onion, cheese with your choice of red or white sauce.
$17.99Pesto Chicken Pizza
Pesto sauce, grilled chicken, spinach, basil, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99Mediterranean Pizza
Tomatoes, fresh garlic, green peppers, black olives, feta, provolone & mozzarella.
$17.99Buffalo Chicken Pizza
Buffalo sauce, crispy chicken, onion, jalapeño, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99Veggie Pizza
Mushrooms, green peppers, onion, tomatoes, black olives, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99Shrimp Florentine Pizza
Alfredo sauce, spinach, shrimp and fresh garlic.
$18.99Spinach Florentine Pizza
White sauce, spinach, fresh garlic, olive oil, provolone & mozzarella cheese.
$17.99Meatball Pizza
Meatball, onion, green peppers, mozzarella cheese.
$17.99
Stromboli
Build Your Own Stromboli
Not a pizza. Your choice of three toppings with mozzarella cheese.
$15.99Pepperoni Stromboli
Pepperoni and mozzarella cheese, oven baked.
$13.99Cheese Only Stromboli
Mozzarella cheese, oven baked.
$12.99Supreme Stromboli
Pepperoni, sausage, ham, banana peppers, mozzarella cheese.
$15.99Veggie Stromboli
Mushrooms, green peppers, onions, black olives, mozzarella cheese.
$15.99Steak Stromboli
Seasoned steak, onions, green peppers, mozzarella cheese.
$15.99All Meat Stromboli
Pepperoni, ham, ground beef, bacon, mozzarella cheese.
$15.99All Meat Calzone
Pepperoni, ham, sausage and salami.
$15.99Italian Stromboli
Ham, pepperoni, salami, mozzarella cheese.
$15.99Mediterranean Stromboli
Fresh tomatoes, fresh garlic, feta cheese, black olives, mozzarella cheese.
$15.99Meatball Stromboli
Baked meatballs, banana peppers, onions, mozzarella cheese.
$15.99Buffalo Chicken Stromboli
Grilled chicken, onions, jalapeño, mozzarella cheese.
$15.99Hawaiian Stromboli
Ham, pineapple, sprinkle of cinnamon, mozzarella cheese.
$15.99Deluxe Stromboli
Pepperoni, mushrooms, onions, green peppers, mozzarella cheese.
$15.99Works Stromboli
Pepperoni, ham, sausage, onions, mushrooms, mozzarella cheese.
$15.99
Subs
Italian Sub
Ham, salami, pepperoni, tomatoes, lettuce, onion, Italian dressing, mozzarella cheese.
$10.99Chicken Parmesan Sub
Breaded chicken, marinara, parmesan & mozzarella cheese.
$10.99Meatball Sub
Meatball, marinara sauce, parmesan & mozzarella cheese.
$10.99Spicy Crispy Chicken Sub
Breaded chicken breast, spicy sauce, lettuce, mayo, tomatoes, onion, mozzarella cheese.
$10.99
Stuffed Baked Pasta
Meat Lasagna
$12.99Cheese Manicotti
$12.99Cheese Ravioli
Cheese ravioli (no meat).
$12.99Stuffed Shells
$12.99
Starters
Pepperoni Rolls
$12.99Garlic Cheese Bread
$13.99Spicy Pepperoni Cheese Bread
Topped with pepperoni, jalapeños and crushed peppers.
$15.99Pepperoni Garlic Cheese Bread
Pepperoni on garlic bread topped with mozzarella cheese.
$14.99Mozzarella Sticks
Served with marinara sauce.
$6.99Parmesan Bread Bites
$6.99Bread Sticks
$8.99Meatballs
Baked meatballs dipped in marinara topped with mozzarella served with garlic bread.
$12.99Pepperoni Meatballs
Baked meatballs dipped in marinara topped with cheese and pepperoni.
$12.99Chicken Parmesan
Breaded chicken in pasta sauce topped with cheese, oven baked, served with garlic bread.
$12.99Jalapeno Poppers
Served with marinara sauce.
$6.99Fries
$6.99Onion Rings
Served with ranch.
$6.99Loaded Fries
Fries topped with nacho cheese, mozzarella cheese, pepperoni and bacon.
$10.99Fried Mushrooms
Served with ranch.
$7.99
Salads
Garden Salad
Fresh lettuce, tomatoes, onion, green peppers, mozzarella cheese.
$6.99Greek Salad
Fresh lettuce, tomatoes, onion, kalamata olives, banana peppers & feta cheese.
$6.99Spinach Feta Salad
Fresh lettuce, fresh spinach, tomatoes, onion, feta cheese.
$6.99Chef Salad
Large. Fresh lettuce, tomatoes, onion, ham, pepperoni, banana peppers & mozzarella cheese.
$13.99Crispy Chicken Salad
Large. Crispy chicken breast set on large Greek salad.
$14.99
Wings
Chicken Wings
$10.50
Dips & Sides
Ranch Dipping Sauce
$1.85Blue Cheese Dipping Sauce
$1.85Wings Sauce
$1.85Feta Cheese
$1.99
Desserts
Oreo Mousse Cake
$5.99Strawberry Cheesecake
$5.99Tiramisu
$7.99Limoncello Mascarpone Cake
$6.99Baklava
$5.99Cherry Cheesecake
$5.99Cheesecake
$4.99Chocolate Cake
$5.99Pecan Pie
$4.99Sweet Potato Pie
$4.99
Drinks
Soda
$1.69Water
$1.75